Singapore REIT Data

NamePriceDistribution YieldPrice to BookDPUNAVProperty YieldGearing Ratio
AIMSAMP Cap Reit1.3558.38%0.920.11351.4786.91%32.40%
Ascendas Reit2.476.22%1.20.153522.065.56%37.30%
Ascendas-hTrust0.767.12%0.880.05410.866.53%33.00%
Ascott Reit1.176.83%0.830.07991.414.77%39.3%
Cache Log Trust0.8210.37%0.930.0850.885.82%39.8%
Cambridge Ind Tr0.5858.19%0.870.047930.6736.24%36.9%
CapitaCom Trust1.545.6%0.890.08621.734.83%29.5%
CapitaMall Trust1.965.74%1.050.11251.865.63%35.4%
CapitaR China Tr1.4257.44%0.810.1061.775.84%27.7%
CDL HTrust1.397.24%0.870.10061.596.07%36.4%
Far East HTrust0.6057.6%0.640.0460.93914.22%32.5%
First Reit1.2956.41%1.250.0831.03887.8%34.0%
Fortune Reit HKD8.685.4%0.680.468812.763.69%30.1%
Frasers Com Tr1.2655.93%1.230.0751.035.98%34.3%
Frasers Cpt Tr2.015.78%1.050.116081.915.37%28.2%
Frasers HTrust0.6910.96%0.80.07560.86365.39%38.9%
IREIT Global0.7556.94%1.230.05240.6155.44%42.3%
Keppel DC Reit1.165.9%1.260.06840.9217.88%29.2%
Keppel Reit1.036.6%0.720.0681.443.45%39.3%
Mapletree Ind Tr1.666.72%1.210.11151.377.34%28.20%
Mapletree GCC Tr0.987.4%0.790.072481.2394.69%39.50%
Mapletree Log Tr1.076.9%1.050.07381.025.74%39.60%
OUE Com Reit0.706.26%0.730.04380.962.22%40.1%
OUE HTrust0.699.49%0.770.06550.905.3%42.0%
ParkwayLife Reit2.414.89%1.430.11791.695.9%35.3%
Sabana Reit0.43515.75%0.490.06850.886.57%41.7%
Saizen Reit0.0550%n.a.n.a.n.a.n.a.n.a.
SoilbuildBizReit0.64510.06%0.810.064870.805.69%36.0%
SPHREIT0.9755.64%1.040.0550.944.89825.7%
StarhillGbl Reit0.7456.95%0.810.05180.925.43%35.00%
Suntec Reit1.735.78%0.80.100022.1543.98%35.8%
Viva Ind Tr0.788.97%0.960.070.8134.52%38.6%
BHG Retail Reit0.6650%n.a.n.a.n.a.n.a.n.a.
ManulifeReit USD0.830%n.a.00n.a.n.a.
EC World Reit0.730%n.a.00n.a.n.a.
Frasers L&I Tr0.9650%n.a.00n.a.n.a.
Mapletree Com Tr1.505.42%1.150.08131.305.08%35.1%
Lippo Malls Tr0.397.95%1.010.0310.38438.75%35.0%
No update time available

Note: BHG Retail REIT and Manulife US REIT was recently listed and does not have full-year financial figures yet. Saizen REIT has divested its entire portfolio of real estate assets to Triangle TMK.

The information contained on this website is for general information purposes only. While we endeavour to keep the information up to date and correct, we make no representations or warranties of any kind, express or implied, about the completeness, accuracy, reliability, suitability or availability with respect to the website or the information, products, services, or related graphics contained on the website for any purpose. Any reliance you place on such information is therefore strictly at your own risk.

Need help interpreting the REIT data? Then read our guide on 5 Important Factors You Need to Consider Before Investing in Any REIT

Are you a REIT investor? Find out how to pick only the best-managed REITs that are able to pay you a long-term growing dividend and appreciate in value over time. Click here to see how »